Расписание занятий групп ОФП на 2019-2020 учебный год

Вид работы

Время работы

Место проведения

Ф.И.О.

Плавание

Пн. 1730 - 1815
      1815 - 1900
      1900 - 1945 
Чт. 1730 - 1815
      1815 - 1900
      1900 - 1945
 УСК Университетский Врублевская Л.А.

Плавание

Вт. 1745 - 1830
      1830 - 1915
      1915 - 2000
      2000 - 2045
Чт. 1745 - 1830
      1830 - 1915
      1915 - 2000
      2000 - 2045

 УСК Университетский

Шевель А.В.

Плавание

Ср. 1730 - 1815
      1830 - 1915 
Пт. 1730 - 1815
      1830 - 1915 

УСК Университетский

Омелюсик В.А.

Плавание 

Сб. 1400 - 1445
      1445 - 1530(дети)              1530 - 1615

УСК Университетский

Киселева Л.П.

Плавание

Вск.1200 - 1245(дети)
       1300 - 1345(дети)             1345 - 1430
       1430 - 1515

УСК Университетский

Чаус К.Д.

Волейбол

Ср. 1830 - 2030
Сб. 1300 - 1500

спортзал истфака

Пшонка В.И.

Волейбол

Пн. 1830 - 2000
Чт. 1830 - 2000

игровой зал гл.корпус

Ширяев И.А.

Волейбол

Пн. 1430 - 1600
Чт. 1430 - 1600

игровой зал гл.корпус

Веремейчик В.М.

Волейбол

Вт. 1730 - 1900
Чт. 1600 - 1730

спортзал лицея БГУ

Янченя В.Н.

Волейбол

Чт.   1445 - 1700
Сб.   930 - 1145

игровой зал гл.корпус

Таболич А.В.

Волейбол

Ср. 1700 - 1830

УСК Университетский

Парфианович А.А.

Атлетическая гимнастика

Вт. 1700 - 1930
Чт. 1700 - 1930

УСК Университетский

 Фролов В.С.

Атлетическая гимнастика

Вт. 1530 - 1700
Чт. 1530 - 1700

УСК Университетский

Хмелевский А.Н.

Аэробика (дети)

Вт. 1700 - 1800
Чт. 1730 - 1900
Сб. 1000 - 1100
спортзал гл.корпус Астрейко Н.Н.

Баскетбол

Пн. 1700 - 1830
Ср. 1700 - 1830
Пт. 1730 - 1900

спортзал, Курчатова 1

Бузляков Н.А.

Баскетбол

Вт. 1600 - 1730

УСК Университетский

Парфианович А.А.

Шахматы

Пн. 1700 - 1900
Ср. 1700 - 1900

ФМО, ауд. 1303

Кузнечик О.П.

Настольный теннис

Вт. 1730 - 1900
Чт. 1730 - 1900

спортзал, К.Маркса 31

Степченко А.А.

ОФП

Пн. 1700 - 1830
Ср. 1700 - 1830

спортзал
(цокольный этаж), К.Маркса 31

Гляцевич М.П.

ОФП

Пн. 1700 - 1900
Ср. 1700 - 1900
Пт. 1700 - 1900

спортзал гл.корпус Курленко Н.И.

ОФП

Пн. 1730- 1900
Ср. 1730- 1900

спортзал гл.корпус Расолько А.И.

МИНИ-ФУТБОЛ

Вт. 1700 - 1830
Сб. 1530 - 1700

УСК Университетский Осадчик П.А.